#95022 Ayrshire District Pairs 29/06/2022

Top Travellers Score Cards

Single Winner Pairs

RankPairPlayers%SBU
Master
Points
11 Ann & Donnie Graham70.0036
22 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell60.9430
33 Ann Boyd & May Herbert56.5624
44 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie54.3818
55 David Campbell & Trish Martin53.7512
66 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough52.506
67 rupa_1 & kimetra52.506
88 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak49.69
99 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair49.38
1010 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid49.06
1011 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little49.06
1012 Ian McClure & John Burn49.06
1313 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch47.19
1414 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell46.56
1515 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole46.25
1616 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy44.38
1717 Margaret & Tom Bonnes38.13
1818 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland30.63

Travellers

Top Travellers Score Cards
Optimum
NS 3H
+140
Q9
AJT52
Q94
AKJ
AJ743
K8
A852
T5
1
65
Q96
KJ763
932
17
126
5
KT82
743
T
Q8764
N
N--3-4
S--3-4
E-1-2-
W-1-2-
Board: 1 None Vul Dealer: N
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell5 David Campbell & Trish Martin 1N=N690124
3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert1 Ann & Donnie Graham 4-1N650511
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie12 Ian McClure & John Burn 1N=N390124
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 1N=N690124
9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4=N6420160
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 3-1N350511
13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch7 rupa_1 & kimetra 3-1N650511
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy 2N-1N650511
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid 4-2N6100016
Optimum
EW 3N
-400
AKT94
T876
Q72
8
8
A2
AT43
AKJT93
2
Q763
K95
865
Q74
9
167
8
J52
QJ43
KJ9
652
N
N-11--
S-11--
E3--34
W3--34
Board: 2 NS Vul Dealer: E
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell5 David Campbell & Trish Martin 4=WK130133
3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert1 Ann & Donnie Graham 3N+1EJ430214
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie12 Ian McClure & John Burn 3+1WK130133
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 3N=E3400511
9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 3+1WA130133
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 3N=E3400511
13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch7 rupa_1 & kimetra 3N+2E2460016
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy 2+3WA15088
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid 4=WA130133
Optimum
EW 1N+1
-120
9832
AJ
T976
AT3
J74
T643
J85
KQ5
3
AQT
Q95
AK3
J984
9
716
8
K65
K872
Q42
762
N
N-----
S-----
E21211
W21211
Board: 3 EW Vul Dealer: S
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy PASS0160
3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 1N+1E2120106
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie5 David Campbell & Trish Martin 1N+1E2120106
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough7 rupa_1 & kimetra 2=E5110142
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little1 Ann & Donnie Graham 1N+2E2150313
12 Ian McClure & John Burn10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid 1N+2E2150313
13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 2N=W6120106
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 1N+2E2150313
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 1N+2E2150313
Optimum
EW 2S
-110
Q832
82
K94
J932
AJT764
K3
865
K5
4
95
A9765
AT32
T8
6
118
15
K
QJT4
QJ7
AQ764
N
N----2
S----2
E-211-
W-211-
Board: 4 All Vul Dealer: W
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy 2=W211079
3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 3-3EQ300160
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie5 David Campbell & Trish Martin 2-1W8100142
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough7 rupa_1 & kimetra 2=W211079
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little1 Ann & Donnie Graham 2=W811079
12 Ian McClure & John Burn10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid 2=W211079
13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3-1SA100124
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 4-2SA200016
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 3=W2140214
Optimum
NS 2D
+90
J942
T973
KT983
Q3
Q852
A54
A532
5
AK875
J64
Q
QT86
4
1212
12
T6
AK
J762
KJ974
N
N---2-
S---2-
E1-1-2
W111-2
Board: 5 NS Vul Dealer: N
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 2N=WT120412
3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 2-2SA200214
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid 3N-1W350106
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy 3N-2WT100133
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 1=EK8079
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4-2EA100133
12 Ian McClure & John Burn8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 1=EA8079
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell7 rupa_1 & kimetra 3N-3WT150160
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes1 Ann & Donnie Graham 3N=WT400016
Optimum
N 4H+1
+450
KJ6
Q953
A62
Q87
A7
T
J985
JT6542
6
T95432
K84
K4
K9
12
69
13
Q8
AJ762
QT73
A3
N
N4253-
S4143-
E-----
W-----
Board: 6 EW Vul Dealer: E
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 4=SA420124
3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 2-1E3100412
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid 2-2EA20097
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy 3N+1N4430142
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 2-2E320097
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4+1SA450160
12 Ian McClure & John Burn8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 4-1SJ50115
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell7 rupa_1 & kimetra 3=SA140610
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes1 Ann & Donnie Graham 4-1S250115
Optimum
EW 6H
-1430
KT4
8
KT832
8732
2
AJ975
A97
AQJ6
7
AJ9
QT32
Q65
KT4
6
1612
6
Q87653
K64
J4
95
N
N-----
S-----
E51635
W51635
Board: 7 All Vul Dealer: S
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell7 rupa_1 & kimetra 4+1W7650133
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy 4+3WK710016
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 4+2W4680511
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 3N+2E6660106
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 4+1W8650133
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 4+2EJ680511
12 Ian McClure & John Burn1 Ann & Donnie Graham 4+2W7680511
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 4+2WK680511
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4=W8620160
Optimum
EW 4S
-420
93
JT954
A632
94
AK74
A
KJ97
KQT8
8
JT86
K763
Q
7632
5
206
9
Q52
Q82
T854
AJ5
N
N-----
S-----
E34225
W34225
Board: 8 None Vul Dealer: W
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell7 rupa_1 & kimetra 4-2WJ100115
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy 3N+1WJ430016
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 3N-2WJ100115
6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 1+2WJ110610
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 1+2WJ140412
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3N-4WJ200160
12 Ian McClure & John Burn1 Ann & Donnie Graham 3N-2WJ100115
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3N-2WJ100115
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 1+4WJ150214
Optimum
NS 4H+1
+450
J4
AKJ987
Q
AQ52
T65
QT
T8654
T98
9
AKQ973
543
7
J63
17
210
11
82
62
AKJ932
K74
N
N1-545
S1-545
E-1---
W-1---
Board: 9 EW Vul Dealer: N
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 4+1NA45079
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 4+1NA45079
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin7 rupa_1 & kimetra 4+1NA45079
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid1 Ann & Donnie Graham 4+1NA45079
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 4+1NA45079
12 Ian McClure & John Burn18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4+1NA45079
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 4+1NA45079
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 4+1NA45079
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3x-2E6500160
Optimum
NS 2H+1
+140
T85
KJT85
Q7
A97
AQ32
A7
K863
832
10
KJ76
Q6
JT95
J65
10
138
9
94
9432
A42
KQT4
N
N1-3-3
S1-3-3
E-1-1-
W-1-1-
Board: 10 All Vul Dealer: E
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3-1E9100511
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak 3-2E9200124
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin7 rupa_1 & kimetra 3-1NJ100214
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid1 Ann & Donnie Graham 2=W5110016
11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 1N-2WJ200124
12 Ian McClure & John Burn18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 3-3W5300160
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 1N-1WJ100511
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 3-2E2200124
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 2=SA11088
Optimum
EW 6N
-990
J983
J
KQ764
J97
54
AQ9
A952
QT62
11
AKQ2
T7432
J8
AK
8
1217
3
T76
K865
T3
8543
N
N-----
S-----
E65645
W65645
Board: 11 None Vul Dealer: S
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 4+1ET45088
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 4+1WK45088
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3N+1WJ430133
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak1 Ann & Donnie Graham 3N+3W7490016
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4+1ET45088
12 Ian McClure & John Burn13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3=E8110160
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 3N+1W7430133
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy7 rupa_1 & kimetra 4+2ET480214
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 3N+2WJ460412
Optimum
W 2S,EW 3C
-110
J87
A742
AJ94
J8
AQ96
JT953
Q52
K
12
T42
K
73
AQ97654
11
129
8
K53
Q86
KT86
T32
N
N1--2-
S1--2-
E-11-3
W-21-3
Board: 12 NS Vul Dealer: W
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 2-1WJ50115
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole 3+2E3150115
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3N-3W4150151
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak1 Ann & Donnie Graham 3=E611088
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4-3W7150151
12 Ian McClure & John Burn13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3+1E3130412
14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 2-1WJ50115
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy7 rupa_1 & kimetra 1N+1E6120610
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 3+2E6150115
Optimum
NS 3C+1
+130
J7
KJ3
A72
J8543
A9854
874
KJT96
13
Q63
AT952
43
T97
10
86
16
KT2
Q6
Q85
AKQ62
N
N2---4
S2--14
E-21--
W-21--
Board: 13 All Vul Dealer: N
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 3N+2SJ660151
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie1 Ann & Donnie Graham 3N+1S463079
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 3N+1S963079
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 3N+1S963079
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3N+1ST63079
12 Ian McClure & John Burn6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 3N=SK600016
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole7 rupa_1 & kimetra 3N+1SJ63079
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3N+1S563079
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell 3N+2S9660151
Optimum
EW 3N+2
-460
875
QT865
2
Q732
QJ92
K92
AK98
T5
14
AK3
J43
T764
AK4
4
1315
8
T64
A7
QJ53
J986
N
N-----
S-----
E55351
W55351
Board: 14 None Vul Dealer: E
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 3N-1E650160
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie1 Ann & Donnie Graham 3N+1E3430412
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 3N+2E3460115
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4=W242079
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 4=W242079
12 Ian McClure & John Burn6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 5=E6400124
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole7 rupa_1 & kimetra 3N+2EQ460115
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3N=E6400124
17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell 3N=EA400124
Optimum
EW 2S
-110
KJ5
K85
J64
Q973
A9643
A92
73
T64
15
T87
JT6
AT52
KJ8
10
89
13
Q2
Q743
KQ98
A52
N
N1-111
S1-111
E-2---
W-2---
Board: 15 NS Vul Dealer: S
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1 Ann & Donnie Graham18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 1N=N29088
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes 1N=N89088
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie7 rupa_1 & kimetra 1N+1NJ120133
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 1N+1N2120133
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 2N-1N2100412
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 1N=N29088
12 Ian McClure & John Burn14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell 1N+2N2150160
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3N-3NT300016
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 2N-2S3200214
Optimum
NS 4H
+420
3
J83
974
KJ7543
654
T62
Q532
AQ8
16
AKT872
K9
T
T962
5
810
17
QJ9
AQ754
AKJ86
N
N--441
S--441
E-2---
W-1---
Board: 16 EW Vul Dealer: W
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1 Ann & Donnie Graham18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4=NA420151
2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes 4-2S5100214
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie7 rupa_1 & kimetra 4-1NA50610
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 4=S2420151
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3x-1EA200124
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 3-1S450610
12 Ian McClure & John Burn14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell 4-1S450610
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3+2S5150106
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 5-3S6150016
Optimum
EW 2S,EW 3C
-110
AK5
843
QJ743
83
QT92
62
A2
AT964
17
J84
KQJ7
T6
QJ52
10
1010
10
763
AT95
K985
K7
N
N---1-
S---1-
E-21-3
W-21-3
Board: 17 None Vul Dealer: N
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1 Ann & Donnie Graham13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 2=W390214
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 4-2WK100160
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes 4-1WA50142
7 rupa_1 & kimetra9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair PASS097
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough PASS097
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell PASS097
12 Ian McClure & John Burn2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell 3-1NK50412
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert PASS097
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 3-2NQ100016
Optimum
NS 7N
+2220
K9
KQ542
A2
AT76
QJT8764
7
8
J952
18
53
J83
T7543
Q43
16
43
17
A2
AT96
KQJ96
K8
N
N71775
S71775
E-----
W-----
Board: 18 NS Vul Dealer: E
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1 Ann & Donnie Graham13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 6+1N5146097
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland 6+1N5146097
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes 6N+1N51470151
7 rupa_1 & kimetra9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3N+4SQ720412
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 6+1N4146097
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell 6+1N5146097
12 Ian McClure & John Burn2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell 6N+1SQ1470151
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 4+3S2710115
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 4+3N5710115
Optimum
NS 3Hx
-100
AQT52
KJ863
J2
8
9864
Q54
A65
JT5
19
KJ7
A9
KT984
A42
11
715
7
3
T72
Q73
KQ9763
N
N--2-1
S--2-1
E21-2-
W22-2-
Board: 19 EW Vul Dealer: S
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1 Ann & Donnie Graham6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 3-3E3300142
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 3-2E3200115
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin12 Ian McClure & John Burn 2=NA110610
7 rupa_1 & kimetra3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 3-2E3200115
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell 3N-5SA250016
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell 4-1NT50214
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 2+1NT14088
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes 4=NT420160
18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3-1E3100412
Optimum
EW 3H
-140
AQ82
K72
2
KQ876
JT9543
A943
Q65
20
K
JT86
K973
AJT5
14
712
7
76
Q5
AJT84
9432
N
N----3
S----3
E1-31-
W1-31-
Board: 20 All Vul Dealer: W
NSEWResultByLeadNS+NS-MPMP
1 Ann & Donnie Graham6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough 2-2W2200124
4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair 2-2WK200124
5 David Campbell & Trish Martin12 Ian McClure & John Burn 3-1W2100610
7 rupa_1 & kimetra3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert 1N-1NK100412
8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell 2=W2110214
10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell 3=NK11088
15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little 3N-4NK400016
16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes 4-2W2200124
18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch 3-3W2300160

Personal Score Cards

Top Travellers Score Cards

Pair 1 Ann & Donnie Graham
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert4-1N65011 68.75|►
2
3N+1EJ43014 87.50|►
3
EW v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little1N+2E215013 81.25|►
4
2=W81109 56.25|►
5
EW v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes3N=WT40016 100.00|►
6
4-1S25015 93.75|►
7
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn4+2W768011 68.75|►
8
3N-2WJ1005 31.25|►
9
EW v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
2=W511016 100.00|►
11
EW v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak3N+3W749016 100.00|►
12
3=E61108 50.00|►
13
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie3N+1S46309 56.25|►
14
3N+1E343012 75.00|►
15
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland1N=N2908 50.00|►
16
4=NA42015 93.75|►
17
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch2=W3902 12.50|►
18
6+1N514609 56.25|►
19
NS v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough3-3E330014 87.50|►
20
2-2W220012 75.00|►
224.0070.00
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin1N=N69012 75.00|►
2
4=WK13013 81.25|►
3
NS v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances MurphyPASS016 100.00|►
4
2=W21107 43.75|►
5
NS v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole2N=WT1204 25.00|►
6
4=SA42012 75.00|►
7
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra4+1W765013 81.25|►
8
4-2WJ10011 68.75|►
9
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
3-1E91005 31.25|►
11
NS v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert4+1ET4508 50.00|►
12
2-1WJ5011 68.75|►
13
NS v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little3N+2SJ66015 93.75|►
14
3N-1E65016 100.00|►
15
NS v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes1N=N8908 50.00|►
16
4-2S51002 12.50|►
17
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn3-1NK5012 75.00|►
18
6N+1SQ14701 6.25|►
19
EW v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid4-1NT5014 87.50|►
20
3=NK1108 50.00|►
195.0060.94
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham4-1N6505 31.25|►
2
3N+1EJ4302 12.50|►
3
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland1N+1E212010 62.50|►
4
3-3EQ30016 100.00|►
5
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch2-2SA2002 12.50|►
6
2-1E31004 25.00|►
7
EW v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough3N+2E66606 37.50|►
8
1+2WJ11010 62.50|►
9
EW v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
1N-1WJ10011 68.75|►
11
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell4+1ET4508 50.00|►
12
2-1WJ505 31.25|►
13
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin3N+1S96309 56.25|►
14
3N+2E346015 93.75|►
15
EW v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy2N-2S320014 87.50|►
16
5-3S615016 100.00|►
17
EW v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen ColePASS07 43.75|►
18
4+3S271015 93.75|►
19
EW v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra3-2E32005 31.25|►
20
1N-1NK10012 75.00|►
181.0056.56
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn1N=N39012 75.00|►
2
3+1WK13013 81.25|►
3
NS v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin1N+1E212010 62.50|►
4
2-1W810014 87.50|►
5
NS v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid3N-1W35010 62.50|►
6
2-2EA2009 56.25|►
7
NS v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy4+3WK7100 0.00|►
8
3N+1WJ4300 0.00|►
9
NS v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
3-2E920012 75.00|►
11
NS v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole4+1WK4508 50.00|►
12
3+2E31501 6.25|►
13
NS v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham3N+1S46307 43.75|►
14
3N+1E34304 25.00|►
15
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra1N+1NJ12013 81.25|►
16
4-1NA506 37.50|►
17
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland4-2WK10016 100.00|►
18
6+1N514609 56.25|►
19
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair3-2E320011 68.75|►
20
2-2WK20012 75.00|►
174.0054.38
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell1N=N6904 25.00|►
2
4=WK1303 18.75|►
3
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie1N+1E21206 37.50|►
4
2-1W81002 12.50|►
5
NS v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy3N-2WT10013 81.25|►
6
3N+1N443014 87.50|►
7
NS v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole4+2W46805 31.25|►
8
3N-2WJ10011 68.75|►
9
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
3-1NJ1002 12.50|►
11
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair3N+1WJ43013 81.25|►
12
3N-3W415015 93.75|►
13
NS v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert3N+1S96307 43.75|►
14
3N+2E34601 6.25|►
15
NS v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little1N+1N212013 81.25|►
16
4=S242015 93.75|►
17
NS v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes4-1WA5014 87.50|►
18
6N+1N5147015 93.75|►
19
NS v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn2=NA1106 37.50|►
20
3-1W21006 37.50|►
172.0053.75
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole1N=N69012 75.00|►
2
3N=E34005 31.25|►
3
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra2=E511014 87.50|►
4
2=W21107 43.75|►
5
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair1=EK807 43.75|►
6
2-2E32009 56.25|►
7
NS v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert3N+2E666010 62.50|►
8
1+2WJ1106 37.50|►
9
EW v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
1N-2WJ2004 25.00|►
11
EW v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes3N+2WJ46012 75.00|►
12
3+2E615015 93.75|►
13
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn3N=SK60016 100.00|►
14
5=E64004 25.00|►
15
EW v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid1N=N2908 50.00|►
16
3-1S45010 62.50|►
17
EW v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani SinnakPASS07 43.75|►
18
6+1N414607 43.75|►
19
EW v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham3-3E33002 12.50|►
20
2-2W22004 25.00|►
168.0052.50
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 7 rupa_1 & kimetra
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch3-1N65011 68.75|►
2
3N+2E246016 100.00|►
3
EW v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough2=E51102 12.50|►
4
2=W21109 56.25|►
5
EW v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell3N-3WT1500 0.00|►
6
3=SA14010 62.50|►
7
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell4+1W76503 18.75|►
8
4-2WJ1005 31.25|►
9
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
3-1NJ10014 87.50|►
11
EW v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy4+2ET48014 87.50|►
12
1N+1E612010 62.50|►
13
EW v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole3N+1SJ6309 56.25|►
14
3N+2EQ46015 93.75|►
15
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie1N+1NJ1203 18.75|►
16
4-1NA5010 62.50|►
17
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan SinclairPASS09 56.25|►
18
3N+4SQ7204 25.00|►
19
NS v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert3-2E320011 68.75|►
20
1N-1NK1004 25.00|►
168.0052.50
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little3-1N35011 68.75|►
2
3N=E340011 68.75|►
3
EW v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes1N+2E215013 81.25|►
4
3=W214014 87.50|►
5
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn1=EA809 56.25|►
6
4-1SJ5015 93.75|►
7
EW v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid4+1W86503 18.75|►
8
1+2WJ14012 75.00|►
9
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
3-2E92004 25.00|►
11
NS v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham3N+3W74900 0.00|►
12
3=E61108 50.00|►
13
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland3N+1S96307 43.75|►
14
4=W24207 43.75|►
15
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch2N-1N21004 25.00|►
16
3x-1EA20012 75.00|►
17
NS v 6 Alison Bilsland & John BaracloughPASS09 56.25|►
18
6+1N414609 56.25|►
19
NS v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell3N-5SA2500 0.00|►
20
2=W21102 12.50|►
159.0049.69
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland4=N642016 100.00|►
2
3+1WA13013 81.25|►
3
EW v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch2N=W61206 37.50|►
4
3-1SA1004 25.00|►
5
EW v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough1=EK809 56.25|►
6
2-2E32007 43.75|►
7
EW v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell4+2WK68011 68.75|►
8
3N-2WJ1005 31.25|►
9
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
3-1E910011 68.75|►
11
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin3N+1WJ4303 18.75|►
12
3N-3W41501 6.25|►
13
EW v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy3N+1S56309 56.25|►
14
3N=E64004 25.00|►
15
EW v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole3N-3NT30016 100.00|►
16
3+2S51506 37.50|►
17
EW v 7 rupa_1 & kimetraPASS07 43.75|►
18
3N+4SQ72012 75.00|►
19
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie3-2E32005 31.25|►
20
2-2WK2004 25.00|►
158.0049.38
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes4-2N610016 100.00|►
2
4=WA1303 18.75|►
3
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn1N+2E215013 81.25|►
4
2=W21109 56.25|►
5
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie3N-1W3506 37.50|►
6
2-2EA2007 43.75|►
7
NS v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak4+1W865013 81.25|►
8
1+2WJ1404 25.00|►
9
NS v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
2=W51100 0.00|►
11
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland4+1ET4508 50.00|►
12
4-3W715015 93.75|►
13
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch3N+1ST6307 43.75|►
14
4=W24207 43.75|►
15
NS v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough1N=N2908 50.00|►
16
3-1S4506 37.50|►
17
NS v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret CaldwellPASS09 56.25|►
18
6+1N514609 56.25|►
19
NS v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell4-1NT502 12.50|►
20
3=NK1108 50.00|►
157.0049.06
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak3-1N3505 31.25|►
2
3N=E34005 31.25|►
3
NS v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham1N+2E21503 18.75|►
4
2=W81107 43.75|►
5
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland4-2EA10013 81.25|►
6
4+1SA45016 100.00|►
7
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch4+2EJ6805 31.25|►
8
3N-4WJ20016 100.00|►
9
NS v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
1N-2WJ20012 75.00|►
11
EW v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell3N+1W74303 18.75|►
12
2-1WJ505 31.25|►
13
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell3N+2SJ6601 6.25|►
14
3N-1E6500 0.00|►
15
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin1N+1N21203 18.75|►
16
4=S24201 6.25|►
17
EW v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy3-2NQ10016 100.00|►
18
4+3N571015 93.75|►
19
EW v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole2+1NT1408 50.00|►
20
3N-4NK40016 100.00|►
157.0049.06
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 12 Ian McClure & John Burn
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie1N=N3904 25.00|►
2
3+1WK1303 18.75|►
3
NS v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid1N+2E21503 18.75|►
4
2=W21107 43.75|►
5
NS v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak1=EA807 43.75|►
6
4-1SJ501 6.25|►
7
NS v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham4+2W76805 31.25|►
8
3N-2WJ10011 68.75|►
9
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
3-3W530016 100.00|►
11
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch3=E811016 100.00|►
12
3+1E31304 25.00|►
13
NS v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough3N=SK6000 0.00|►
14
5=E640012 75.00|►
15
NS v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell1N+2N215016 100.00|►
16
4-1S4506 37.50|►
17
NS v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell3-1NK504 25.00|►
18
6N+1SQ147015 93.75|►
19
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin2=NA11010 62.50|►
20
3-1W210010 62.50|►
157.0049.06
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra3-1N6505 31.25|►
2
3N+2E24600 0.00|►
3
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair2N=W612010 62.50|►
4
3-1SA10012 75.00|►
5
EW v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert2-2SA20014 87.50|►
6
2-1E310012 75.00|►
7
EW v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little4+2EJ68011 68.75|►
8
3N-4WJ2000 0.00|►
9
EW v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes3x-2E65000 0.00|►
10
2=SA1108 50.00|►
11
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn3=E81100 0.00|►
12
3+1E313012 75.00|►
13
EW v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid3N+1ST6309 56.25|►
14
4=W24209 56.25|►
15
EW v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak2N-1N210012 75.00|►
16
3x-1EA2004 25.00|►
17
EW v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham2=W39014 87.50|►
18
6+1N514607 43.75|►
19
EW v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland3-1E310012 75.00|►
20
3-3W23000 0.00|►
151.0047.19
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy2N-1N6505 31.25|►
2
2+3WA1508 50.00|►
3
NS v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole1N+2E21503 18.75|►
4
4-2SA2000 0.00|►
5
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra3N-3WT15016 100.00|►
6
3=SA1406 37.50|►
7
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair4+2WK6805 31.25|►
8
3N-2WJ10011 68.75|►
9
NS v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
1N-1WJ1005 31.25|►
11
NS v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little3N+1W743013 81.25|►
12
2-1WJ5011 68.75|►
13
EW v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes3N+2S96601 6.25|►
14
3N=EA4004 25.00|►
15
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn1N+2N21500 0.00|►
16
4-1S45010 62.50|►
17
EW v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne BraidPASS07 43.75|►
18
6+1N514607 43.75|►
19
EW v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak3N-5SA25016 100.00|►
20
2=W211014 87.50|►
149.0046.56
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough1N=N6904 25.00|►
2
3N=E340011 68.75|►
3
EW v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell1N+2E215013 81.25|►
4
4-2SA20016 100.00|►
5
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell2N=WT12012 75.00|►
6
4=SA4204 25.00|►
7
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin4+2W468011 68.75|►
8
3N-2WJ1005 31.25|►
9
EW v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
3-2E22004 25.00|►
11
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie4+1WK4508 50.00|►
12
3+2E315015 93.75|►
13
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra3N+1SJ6307 43.75|►
14
3N+2EQ4601 6.25|►
15
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair3N-3NT3000 0.00|►
16
3+2S515010 62.50|►
17
NS v 3 Ann Boyd & May HerbertPASS09 56.25|►
18
4+3S27101 6.25|►
19
NS v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little2+1NT1408 50.00|►
20
3N-4NK4000 0.00|►
148.0046.25
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell2N-1N65011 68.75|►
2
2+3WA1508 50.00|►
3
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath RussellPASS00 0.00|►
4
2=W21109 56.25|►
5
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin3N-2WT1003 18.75|►
6
3N+1N44302 12.50|►
7
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie4+3WK71016 100.00|►
8
3N+1WJ43016 100.00|►
9
NS v 15 Sheila Templeton & Stephen Cole4+1NA4507 43.75|►
10
3-2E220012 75.00|►
11
NS v 7 rupa_1 & kimetra4+2ET4802 12.50|►
12
1N+1E61206 37.50|►
13
NS v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair3N+1S56307 43.75|►
14
3N=E640012 75.00|►
15
NS v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert2N-2S32002 12.50|►
16
5-3S61500 0.00|►
17
NS v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little3-2NQ1000 0.00|►
18
4+3N57101 6.25|►
19
NS v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes4=NT42016 100.00|►
20
4-2W220012 75.00|►
142.0044.38
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
NS v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid4-2N61000 0.00|►
2
4=WA13013 81.25|►
3
NS v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak1N+2E21503 18.75|►
4
3=W21402 12.50|►
5
NS v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham3N=WT4000 0.00|►
6
4-1S2501 6.25|►
7
NS v 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland4=W862016 100.00|►
8
1+4WJ1502 12.50|►
9
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch3x-2E650016 100.00|►
10
2=SA1108 50.00|►
11
NS v 6 Alison Bilsland & John Baraclough3N+2WJ4604 25.00|►
12
3+2E61501 6.25|►
13
NS v 14 Hazel Rodger & Margaret Caldwell3N+2S966015 93.75|►
14
3N=EA40012 75.00|►
15
EW v 2 Vince Elliott & Kath Russell1N=N8908 50.00|►
16
4-2S510014 87.50|►
17
EW v 5 David Campbell & Trish Martin4-1WA502 12.50|►
18
6N+1N514701 6.25|►
19
EW v 16 Rita Stuart & Frances Murphy4=NT4200 0.00|►
20
4-2W22004 25.00|►
122.0038.13
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online

Pair 18 Margaret Johnston & Ann Sutherland
BoardDir v OpponentsResultByLead+-MP%* SolveReplay
1
EW v 9 Tricia Bennett & Johan Sinclair4=N64200 0.00|►
2
3+1WA1303 18.75|►
3
EW v 3 Ann Boyd & May Herbert1N+1E21206 37.50|►
4
3-3EQ3000 0.00|►
5
EW v 11 Agnes Lamont & Margaret Little4-2EA1003 18.75|►
6
4+1SA4500 0.00|►
7
EW v 17 Margaret & Tom Bonnes4=W86200 0.00|►
8
1+4WJ15014 87.50|►
9
EW v 12 Ian McClure & John Burn4+1NA4509 56.25|►
10
3-3W53000 0.00|►
11
EW v 10 Jim McClymont & Anne Braid4+1ET4508 50.00|►
12
4-3W71501 6.25|►
13
EW v 8 Morag Ridley & Rani Sinnak3N+1S96309 56.25|►
14
4=W24209 56.25|►
15
EW v 1 Ann & Donnie Graham1N=N2908 50.00|►
16
4=NA4201 6.25|►
17
EW v 4 JohnP Hamilton & Willie Clemie4-2WK1000 0.00|►
18
6+1N514607 43.75|►
19
NS v 13 Nan Tait & Hazel Leitch3-1E31004 25.00|►
20
3-3W230016 100.00|►
98.0030.63
Top Travellers Score Cards
* Solve uses BridgeWebs APIs to BridgeSolver
Replay shows actual bid and play on Bridge Base Online